Mid-West Hockey League

League Schedule - 2021 - 2022 MWHL

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
Atlantic
9Thunder Bay Nor"WestersMike Haleym45haley@yahoo.com
25Charlotte BuzzardsMichael Colemdcole1@gmail.com
26Cincinnati InfernoJohn Hamelcincyhammer@yahoo.com
27Portland StormChris Mannencgmannen@comcast.net
Central
15Chicago Cosa NostraStray Stray Corradostraymwhl@gmail.com
29Bucks County RaccoonsBob Sarcewiczrsarce@comcast.net
30Toledo WalleyeMike Borzenskimborz1@comcast.net
31Yellowknife BravesJamie Campbelljwcampbell70@yahoo.com
Metropolitan
10Bathgate RangersBill Schindelbschindel71@gmail.com
11Brentwood BanditsChris Niespodzianskichrisnez72@yahoo.com
13Jagr MulletsJohn Niespodzianskisuperstarjones66@yahoo.com
28Pittsburgh MinersZachary Creininzachmath4@gmail.com
Pacific
20Alamo DefendersMike LassmanMLassman33@aol.com
21California RegulatorsGeorge Skilescapitals.mwbl@gmail.com
32Gilbert SharksAndy SextonDolphan1385@yahoo.com
33LA Great DanesBob Michalowskibmich93@comcast.com
Saturday, October 23, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at LA Great Danes
Saturday, October 23, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, October 23, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, October 23, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, October 23, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Portland Storm
Saturday, October 23, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, October 23, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Pittsburgh Miners
Saturday, October 23, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Charlotte Buzzards
Sunday, October 24, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Sunday, October 24, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at California Regulators
Sunday, October 24, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at LA Great Danes
Sunday, October 24, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Cincinnati Inferno
Sunday, October 24, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Brentwood Bandits
Sunday, October 24, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, October 24, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Yellowknife Braves
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Jagr Mullets
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Yellowknife Braves
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Gilbert Sharks
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at LA Great Danes
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Toledo Walleye
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Tuesday, October 26, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Portland Storm
Thursday, October 28, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Pittsburgh Miners
Thursday, October 28, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Alamo Defenders
Thursday, October 28, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at LA Great Danes
Thursday, October 28, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Bathgate Rangers
Thursday, October 28, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Gilbert Sharks
Thursday, October 28, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Thursday, October 28, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Charlotte Buzzards
Thursday, October 28, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, October 30, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, October 30, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, October 30, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at California Regulators
Saturday, October 30, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, October 30, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, October 30, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, October 30, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, October 30, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Portland Storm
Sunday, October 31, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at LA Great Danes
Sunday, October 31, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at California Regulators
Sunday, October 31, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Gilbert Sharks
Sunday, October 31, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Bucks County Raccoons
Sunday, October 31, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Bathgate Rangers
Sunday, October 31, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Toledo Walleye
Sunday, October 31, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Charlotte Buzzards
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Bathgate Rangers
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Bucks County Raccoons
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Jagr Mullets
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Alamo Defenders
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at California Regulators
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Brentwood Bandits
Thursday, November 4, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Toledo Walleye
Thursday, November 4, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Bucks County Raccoons
Thursday, November 4, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Yellowknife Braves
Thursday, November 4, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Cincinnati Inferno
Thursday, November 4, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Portland Storm
Thursday, November 4, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at LA Great Danes
Thursday, November 4, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Thursday, November 4, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, November 6, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, November 6, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, November 6, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, November 6, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, November 6, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Pittsburgh Miners
Saturday, November 6, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at California Regulators
Saturday, November 6, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, November 6, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Yellowknife Braves
Sunday, November 7, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Yellowknife Braves
Sunday, November 7, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at California Regulators
Sunday, November 7, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at LA Great Danes
Sunday, November 7, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Gilbert Sharks
Sunday, November 7, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Portland Storm
Sunday, November 7, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Brentwood Bandits
Sunday, November 7, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Cincinnati Inferno
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Brentwood Bandits
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Bucks County Raccoons
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Bathgate Rangers
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Jagr Mullets
Tuesday, November 9, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Gilbert Sharks
Thursday, November 11, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Charlotte Buzzards
Thursday, November 11, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at LA Great Danes
Thursday, November 11, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Cincinnati Inferno
Thursday, November 11, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Thursday, November 11, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Thursday, November 11, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Portland Storm
Thursday, November 11, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Alamo Defenders
Thursday, November 11, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, November 13, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, November 13, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at LA Great Danes
Saturday, November 13, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Portland Storm
Saturday, November 13, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, November 13, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, November 13, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, November 13, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, November 13, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, November 14, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Pittsburgh Miners
Sunday, November 14, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Bathgate Rangers
Sunday, November 14, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Brentwood Bandits
Sunday, November 14, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at California Regulators
Sunday, November 14, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Toledo Walleye
Sunday, November 14, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Cincinnati Inferno
Sunday, November 14, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Yellowknife Braves
Tuesday, November 16, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Charlotte Buzzards
Tuesday, November 16, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Yellowknife Braves
Tuesday, November 16, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Toledo Walleye
Tuesday, November 16, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at LA Great Danes
Tuesday, November 16, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Tuesday, November 16, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at California Regulators
Tuesday, November 16, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Cincinnati Inferno
Tuesday, November 16, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Portland Storm
Thursday, November 18, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Toledo Walleye
Thursday, November 18, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Charlotte Buzzards
Thursday, November 18, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Cincinnati Inferno
Thursday, November 18, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Bucks County Raccoons
Thursday, November 18, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Bathgate Rangers
Thursday, November 18, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Yellowknife Braves
Thursday, November 18, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, November 20, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, November 20, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, November 20, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, November 20, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, November 20, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, November 20, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, November 20, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Pittsburgh Miners
Saturday, November 20, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at LA Great Danes
Sunday, November 21, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at LA Great Danes
Sunday, November 21, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at California Regulators
Sunday, November 21, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Pittsburgh Miners
Sunday, November 21, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Sunday, November 21, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Cincinnati Inferno
Sunday, November 21, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Charlotte Buzzards
Sunday, November 21, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Brentwood Bandits
Sunday, November 21, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Bucks County Raccoons
Tuesday, November 23, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Bucks County Raccoons
Tuesday, November 23, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Alamo Defenders
Tuesday, November 23, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at California Regulators
Tuesday, November 23, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Tuesday, November 23, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Jagr Mullets
Tuesday, November 23, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Cincinnati Inferno
Tuesday, November 23, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Yellowknife Braves
Thursday, November 25, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Jagr Mullets
Thursday, November 25, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Gilbert Sharks
Thursday, November 25, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at LA Great Danes
Thursday, November 25, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Bucks County Raccoons
Thursday, November 25, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Pittsburgh Miners
Thursday, November 25, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Bathgate Rangers
Thursday, November 25, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Thursday, November 25, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, November 27, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, November 27, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, November 27, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, November 27, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, November 27, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Portland Storm
Saturday, November 27, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, November 27, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, November 27, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Sunday, November 28, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Pittsburgh Miners
Sunday, November 28, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Sunday, November 28, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, November 28, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Jagr Mullets
Sunday, November 28, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at LA Great Danes
Sunday, November 28, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at California Regulators
Sunday, November 28, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Gilbert Sharks
Tuesday, November 30, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Tuesday, November 30, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, November 30, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Charlotte Buzzards
Tuesday, November 30, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Yellowknife Braves
Tuesday, November 30, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Jagr Mullets
Tuesday, November 30, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Portland Storm
Tuesday, November 30, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Brentwood Bandits
Tuesday, November 30, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Bucks County Raccoons
Thursday, December 2, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Charlotte Buzzards
Thursday, December 2, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Portland Storm
Thursday, December 2, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Brentwood Bandits
Thursday, December 2, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Thursday, December 2, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Gilbert Sharks
Thursday, December 2, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Thursday, December 2, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, December 4, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, December 4, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, December 4, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Pittsburgh Miners
Saturday, December 4, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, December 4, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, December 4, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, December 4, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at California Regulators
Sunday, December 5, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Brentwood Bandits
Sunday, December 5, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Charlotte Buzzards
Sunday, December 5, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Cincinnati Inferno
Sunday, December 5, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Bucks County Raccoons
Sunday, December 5, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Jagr Mullets
Sunday, December 5, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, December 5, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at LA Great Danes
Sunday, December 5, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Toledo Walleye
Tuesday, December 7, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Tuesday, December 7, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Bathgate Rangers
Tuesday, December 7, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at California Regulators
Tuesday, December 7, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, December 7, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Gilbert Sharks
Tuesday, December 7, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Toledo Walleye
Tuesday, December 7, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Yellowknife Braves
Tuesday, December 7, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Cincinnati Inferno
Thursday, December 9, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at California Regulators
Thursday, December 9, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Bathgate Rangers
Thursday, December 9, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Alamo Defenders
Thursday, December 9, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Thursday, December 9, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Bucks County Raccoons
Thursday, December 9, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Toledo Walleye
Thursday, December 9, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, December 11, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, December 11, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Portland Storm
Saturday, December 11, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, December 11, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, December 11, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, December 11, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, December 11, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at LA Great Danes
Saturday, December 11, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Sunday, December 12, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Charlotte Buzzards
Sunday, December 12, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, December 12, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Brentwood Bandits
Sunday, December 12, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Pittsburgh Miners
Sunday, December 12, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Bathgate Rangers
Sunday, December 12, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Portland Storm
Sunday, December 12, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at LA Great Danes
Tuesday, December 14, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Gilbert Sharks
Tuesday, December 14, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Bucks County Raccoons
Tuesday, December 14, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Tuesday, December 14, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Alamo Defenders
Tuesday, December 14, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at LA Great Danes
Tuesday, December 14, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, December 14, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Bathgate Rangers
Tuesday, December 14, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Jagr Mullets
Thursday, December 16, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Brentwood Bandits
Thursday, December 16, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Thursday, December 16, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Bucks County Raccoons
Thursday, December 16, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Thursday, December 16, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Bathgate Rangers
Thursday, December 16, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Alamo Defenders
Thursday, December 16, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, December 18, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, December 18, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, December 18, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, December 18, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at California Regulators
Saturday, December 18, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, December 18, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Portland Storm
Saturday, December 18, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, December 18, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, December 19, 2021 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, December 19, 2021 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Sunday, December 19, 2021 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Bathgate Rangers
Sunday, December 19, 2021 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Toledo Walleye
Sunday, December 19, 2021 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Portland Storm
Sunday, December 19, 2021 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Brentwood Bandits
Sunday, December 19, 2021 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at LA Great Danes
Sunday, December 19, 2021 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Yellowknife Braves
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Gilbert Sharks
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Bathgate Rangers
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Jagr Mullets
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Brentwood Bandits
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Cincinnati Inferno
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Portland Storm
Thursday, January 13, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Bucks County Raccoons
Thursday, January 13, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Charlotte Buzzards
Thursday, January 13, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Toledo Walleye
Thursday, January 13, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Portland Storm
Thursday, January 13, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Gilbert Sharks
Thursday, January 13, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Jagr Mullets
Thursday, January 13, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Bathgate Rangers
Thursday, January 13, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at California Regulators
Saturday, January 15, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, January 15, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, January 15, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, January 15, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at California Regulators
Saturday, January 15, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, January 15, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Pittsburgh Miners
Saturday, January 15, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, January 15, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Gilbert Sharks
Sunday, January 16, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Cincinnati Inferno
Sunday, January 16, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at California Regulators
Sunday, January 16, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Brentwood Bandits
Sunday, January 16, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Charlotte Buzzards
Sunday, January 16, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Bucks County Raccoons
Sunday, January 16, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Bathgate Rangers
Sunday, January 16, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, January 16, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Yellowknife Braves
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Cincinnati Inferno
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Bucks County Raccoons
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at California Regulators
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Brentwood Bandits
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Jagr Mullets
Tuesday, January 18, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Portland Storm
Thursday, January 20, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Portland Storm
Thursday, January 20, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Gilbert Sharks
Thursday, January 20, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Thursday, January 20, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Yellowknife Braves
Thursday, January 20, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Charlotte Buzzards
Thursday, January 20, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Bucks County Raccoons
Thursday, January 20, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Toledo Walleye
Thursday, January 20, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, January 22, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, January 22, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, January 22, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, January 22, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at LA Great Danes
Saturday, January 22, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Portland Storm
Saturday, January 22, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, January 22, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at California Regulators
Saturday, January 22, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Pittsburgh Miners
Sunday, January 23, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at California Regulators
Sunday, January 23, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Gilbert Sharks
Sunday, January 23, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, January 23, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Pittsburgh Miners
Sunday, January 23, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Jagr Mullets
Sunday, January 23, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Sunday, January 23, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Yellowknife Braves
Sunday, January 23, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Bathgate Rangers
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Bucks County Raccoons
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Toledo Walleye
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Gilbert Sharks
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Cincinnati Inferno
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Alamo Defenders
Tuesday, January 25, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Thursday, January 27, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Portland Storm
Thursday, January 27, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Pittsburgh Miners
Thursday, January 27, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Yellowknife Braves
Thursday, January 27, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Brentwood Bandits
Thursday, January 27, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Gilbert Sharks
Thursday, January 27, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Jagr Mullets
Thursday, January 27, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, January 29, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, January 29, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, January 29, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, January 29, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, January 29, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, January 29, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, January 29, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Yellowknife Braves
Sunday, January 30, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Bathgate Rangers
Sunday, January 30, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Portland Storm
Sunday, January 30, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, January 30, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Gilbert Sharks
Sunday, January 30, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Brentwood Bandits
Sunday, January 30, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Toledo Walleye
Sunday, January 30, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Jagr Mullets
Sunday, January 30, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at LA Great Danes
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Bathgate Rangers
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Portland Storm
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Cincinnati Inferno
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Charlotte Buzzards
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Bucks County Raccoons
Tuesday, February 1, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Thursday, February 3, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Brentwood Bandits
Thursday, February 3, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at California Regulators
Thursday, February 3, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Bathgate Rangers
Thursday, February 3, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Toledo Walleye
Thursday, February 3, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Alamo Defenders
Thursday, February 3, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Thursday, February 3, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, February 5, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at California Regulators
Saturday, February 5, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at LA Great Danes
Saturday, February 5, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Portland Storm
Saturday, February 5, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, February 5, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, February 5, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Sunday, February 6, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Toledo Walleye
Sunday, February 6, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Brentwood Bandits
Sunday, February 6, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Bucks County Raccoons
Sunday, February 6, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Yellowknife Braves
Sunday, February 6, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Sunday, February 6, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Gilbert Sharks
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at LA Great Danes
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Alamo Defenders
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Bathgate Rangers
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Gilbert Sharks
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Pittsburgh Miners
Thursday, February 10, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Thursday, February 10, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Yellowknife Braves
Thursday, February 10, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Cincinnati Inferno
Thursday, February 10, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Thursday, February 10, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Alamo Defenders
Thursday, February 10, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Pittsburgh Miners
Thursday, February 10, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at California Regulators
Saturday, February 12, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, February 12, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, February 12, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, February 12, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, February 12, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at LA Great Danes
Saturday, February 12, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Portland Storm
Saturday, February 12, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Bathgate Rangers
Sunday, February 13, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Jagr Mullets
Sunday, February 13, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, February 13, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Yellowknife Braves
Sunday, February 13, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Portland Storm
Sunday, February 13, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Bathgate Rangers
Sunday, February 13, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Sunday, February 13, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Toledo Walleye
Sunday, February 13, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at LA Great Danes
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Charlotte Buzzards
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Jagr Mullets
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Toledo Walleye
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Portland Storm
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Gilbert Sharks
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at LA Great Danes
Tuesday, February 15, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Thursday, February 17, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Cincinnati Inferno
Thursday, February 17, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Bucks County Raccoons
Thursday, February 17, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Alamo Defenders
Thursday, February 17, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Thursday, February 17, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at California Regulators
Thursday, February 17, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Jagr Mullets
Thursday, February 17, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Thursday, February 17, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Pittsburgh Miners
Saturday, February 19, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, February 19, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Pittsburgh Miners
Saturday, February 19, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, February 19, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at California Regulators
Saturday, February 19, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, February 19, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, February 19, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, February 19, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Gilbert Sharks
Sunday, February 20, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, February 20, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Cincinnati Inferno
Sunday, February 20, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Bathgate Rangers
Sunday, February 20, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at California Regulators
Sunday, February 20, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Brentwood Bandits
Sunday, February 20, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Bucks County Raccoons
Sunday, February 20, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Sunday, February 20, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Yellowknife Braves
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Portland Storm
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at LA Great Danes
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Brentwood Bandits
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Yellowknife Braves
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Charlotte Buzzards
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Gilbert Sharks
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Toledo Walleye
Tuesday, February 22, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Bathgate Rangers
Thursday, February 24, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Bathgate Rangers
Thursday, February 24, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Toledo Walleye
Thursday, February 24, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Bucks County Raccoons
Thursday, February 24, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Jagr Mullets
Thursday, February 24, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Portland Storm
Thursday, February 24, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Alamo Defenders
Thursday, February 24, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Thursday, February 24, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at LA Great Danes
Saturday, February 26, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at LA Great Danes
Saturday, February 26, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, February 26, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, February 26, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, February 26, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, February 26, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Portland Storm
Saturday, February 26, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Pittsburgh Miners
Saturday, February 26, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Sunday, February 27, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Gilbert Sharks
Sunday, February 27, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Cincinnati Inferno
Sunday, February 27, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, February 27, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Bucks County Raccoons
Sunday, February 27, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Sunday, February 27, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Jagr Mullets
Sunday, February 27, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Sunday, February 27, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Yellowknife Braves
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Brentwood Bandits
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Charlotte Buzzards
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at California Regulators
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Cincinnati Inferno
Thursday, March 3, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Cincinnati Inferno
Thursday, March 3, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Bathgate Rangers
Thursday, March 3, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Brentwood Bandits
Thursday, March 3, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Thursday, March 3, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at California Regulators
Thursday, March 3, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Alamo Defenders
Thursday, March 3, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Bucks County Raccoons
Thursday, March 3, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, March 5, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at LA Great Danes
Saturday, March 5, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Portland Storm
Saturday, March 5, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at California Regulators
Saturday, March 5, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, March 5, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, March 5, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, March 5, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Toledo Walleye
Sunday, March 6, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Jagr Mullets
Sunday, March 6, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Gilbert Sharks
Sunday, March 6, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Toledo Walleye
Sunday, March 6, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Bucks County Raccoons
Sunday, March 6, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Bathgate Rangers
Sunday, March 6, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Portland Storm
Sunday, March 6, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, March 6, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Charlotte Buzzards
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Toledo Walleye
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Portland Storm
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at LA Great Danes
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Gilbert Sharks
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Jagr Mullets
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Thursday, March 10, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Bucks County Raccoons
Thursday, March 10, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Gilbert Sharks
Thursday, March 10, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Thursday, March 10, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Alamo Defenders
Thursday, March 10, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Bathgate Rangers
Thursday, March 10, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Jagr Mullets
Thursday, March 10, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, March 12, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, March 12, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, March 12, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, March 12, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, March 12, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at LA Great Danes
Saturday, March 12, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Pittsburgh Miners
Saturday, March 12, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at California Regulators
Saturday, March 12, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Charlotte Buzzards
Sunday, March 13, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Cincinnati Inferno
Sunday, March 13, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Bathgate Rangers
Sunday, March 13, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, March 13, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Brentwood Bandits
Sunday, March 13, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Bucks County Raccoons
Sunday, March 13, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at California Regulators
Sunday, March 13, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Gilbert Sharks
Tuesday, March 15, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Alamo Defenders
Tuesday, March 15, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at California Regulators
Tuesday, March 15, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Gilbert Sharks
Tuesday, March 15, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at LA Great Danes
Tuesday, March 15, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Bathgate Rangers
Tuesday, March 15, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Brentwood Bandits
Tuesday, March 15, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Jagr Mullets
Tuesday, March 15, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Pittsburgh Miners
Thursday, March 17, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at California Regulators
Thursday, March 17, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Gilbert Sharks
Thursday, March 17, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at LA Great Danes
Thursday, March 17, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Alamo Defenders
Thursday, March 17, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Bathgate Rangers
Thursday, March 17, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Brentwood Bandits
Thursday, March 17, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Jagr Mullets
Thursday, March 17, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Pittsburgh Miners
Saturday, March 19, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, March 19, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, March 19, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, March 19, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, March 19, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Portland Storm
Saturday, March 19, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, March 19, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, March 19, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Cincinnati Inferno
Sunday, March 20, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Sunday, March 20, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Toledo Walleye
Sunday, March 20, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Yellowknife Braves
Sunday, March 20, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Bucks County Raccoons
Sunday, March 20, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Sunday, March 20, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Charlotte Buzzards
Sunday, March 20, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Cincinnati Inferno
Sunday, March 20, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Portland Storm
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Portland Storm
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Bathgate Rangers
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Brentwood Bandits
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Jagr Mullets
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Cincinnati Inferno
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at LA Great Danes
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Thursday, March 24, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Bathgate Rangers
Thursday, March 24, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Thursday, March 24, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Thursday, March 24, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Brentwood Bandits
Thursday, March 24, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Charlotte Buzzards
Thursday, March 24, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Bucks County Raccoons
Thursday, March 24, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at LA Great Danes
Saturday, March 26, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, March 26, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, March 26, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, March 26, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, March 26, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at California Regulators
Saturday, March 26, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Pittsburgh Miners
Saturday, March 26, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Brentwood Bandits
Sunday, March 27, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Charlotte Buzzards
Sunday, March 27, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at LA Great Danes
Sunday, March 27, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Jagr Mullets
Sunday, March 27, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Portland Storm
Sunday, March 27, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Cincinnati Inferno
Sunday, March 27, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Sunday, March 27, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Yellowknife Braves
Sunday, March 27, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at California Regulators
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Portland Storm
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at California Regulators
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Jagr Mullets
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Brentwood Bandits
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at LA Great Danes
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Bathgate Rangers
Thursday, March 31, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Thursday, March 31, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Brentwood Bandits
Thursday, March 31, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Pittsburgh Miners
Thursday, March 31, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Gilbert Sharks
Thursday, March 31, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at California Regulators
Thursday, March 31, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Toledo Walleye
Thursday, March 31, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Yellowknife Braves
Thursday, March 31, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at LA Great Danes
Saturday, April 2, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at LA Great Danes
Saturday, April 2, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, April 2, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, April 2, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, April 2, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, April 2, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, April 2, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Jagr Mullets
Sunday, April 3, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Cincinnati Inferno
Sunday, April 3, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at California Regulators
Sunday, April 3, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Alamo Defenders
Sunday, April 3, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Bucks County Raccoons
Sunday, April 3, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Charlotte Buzzards
Sunday, April 3, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Toledo Walleye
Sunday, April 3, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Portland Storm
Sunday, April 3, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Charlotte Buzzards
Tuesday, April 5, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Yellowknife Braves
Tuesday, April 5, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Brentwood Bandits
Tuesday, April 5, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Pittsburgh Miners
Tuesday, April 5, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Portland Storm at Cincinnati Inferno
Tuesday, April 5, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Tuesday, April 5, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Tuesday, April 5, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at LA Great Danes
Tuesday, April 5, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at California Regulators
Wednesday, April 6, 2022 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Alamo Defenders
Wednesday, April 6, 2022 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Portland Storm
Wednesday, April 6, 2022 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Toledo Walleye
Wednesday, April 6, 2022 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Gilbert Sharks
Wednesday, April 6, 2022 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, April 6, 2022 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Bucks County Raccoons
Wednesday, April 6, 2022 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Charlotte Buzzards
Wednesday, April 6, 2022 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Pittsburgh Miners at Jagr Mullets

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 7/24/2021 1:47:46 PM