Mid-West Hockey League

League Schedule - 2019 - 2020 MWHL

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
Atlantic
9Thunder Bay Nor"WestersMike Haleym45haley@yahoo.com
25Charlotte BuzzardsMichael Colemdcole1@gmail.com
26Cincinnati InfernoJohn Hamelcincyhammer@yahoo.com
27Guentzel GunnersJeremiah MondiJeremiahmondi09@gmail.com
Central
15Chicago Cosa NostraStray Stray Corradostraymwhl@gmail.com
29Bucks County RaccoonsBob Sarcewiczrsarce@comcast.net
30Toledo WalleyeMike Borzenskimborz1@comcast.net
31Yellowknife BravesJamie Campbelljwcampbell70@yahoo.com
Metropolitan
10Bathgate RangersBill Schindelbschindel71@gmail.com
11Brentwood BanditsChris Niespodzianskichrisnez72@yahoo.com
13Jagr MulletsJohn Niespodzianskisuperstarjones66@yahoo.com
28Lafayette HomesteadersDon BrennerDon.brenner@hotmail.com
Pacific
20Alamo DefendersMike LassmanMLassman33@aol.com
21California RegulatorsGeorge Skilescapitals.mwbl@gmail.com
32Gilbert SharksAndy SextonDolphan1385@yahoo.com
33LA Great DanesBob Michalowskibmich93@comcast.com
Monday, October 21, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Jagr Mullets
Monday, October 21, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Yellowknife Braves
Monday, October 21, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Gilbert Sharks
Monday, October 21, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, October 21, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at LA Great Danes
Monday, October 21, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Toledo Walleye
Monday, October 21, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Monday, October 21, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Guentzel Gunners
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Lafayette Homesteaders
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Alamo Defenders
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at LA Great Danes
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Gilbert Sharks
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Charlotte Buzzards
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Toledo Walleye
Friday, October 25, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Brentwood Bandits
Friday, October 25, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Charlotte Buzzards
Friday, October 25, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at California Regulators
Friday, October 25, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Toledo Walleye
Friday, October 25, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Jagr Mullets
Friday, October 25, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Cincinnati Inferno
Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Yellowknife Braves
Friday, October 25, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Guentzel Gunners
Saturday, October 26, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at LA Great Danes
Saturday, October 26, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at California Regulators
Saturday, October 26, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, October 26, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, October 26, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, October 26, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, October 26, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Charlotte Buzzards
Monday, October 28, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Bathgate Rangers
Monday, October 28, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Bucks County Raccoons
Monday, October 28, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Jagr Mullets
Monday, October 28, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Monday, October 28, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Alamo Defenders
Monday, October 28, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at California Regulators
Monday, October 28, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, October 28, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Brentwood Bandits
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Toledo Walleye
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Bucks County Raccoons
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Yellowknife Braves
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Cincinnati Inferno
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Guentzel Gunners
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at LA Great Danes
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Charlotte Buzzards
Friday, November 1, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Friday, November 1, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Toledo Walleye
Friday, November 1, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Bathgate Rangers
Friday, November 1, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Jagr Mullets
Friday, November 1, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Lafayette Homesteaders
Friday, November 1, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at California Regulators
Friday, November 1, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Friday, November 1, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, November 2, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, November 2, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at California Regulators
Saturday, November 2, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at LA Great Danes
Saturday, November 2, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, November 2, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Guentzel Gunners
Saturday, November 2, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, November 2, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, November 4, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Monday, November 4, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Cincinnati Inferno
Monday, November 4, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, November 4, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Brentwood Bandits
Monday, November 4, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Bucks County Raccoons
Monday, November 4, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Bathgate Rangers
Monday, November 4, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Jagr Mullets
Monday, November 4, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Gilbert Sharks
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Charlotte Buzzards
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at LA Great Danes
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Cincinnati Inferno
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Guentzel Gunners
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Alamo Defenders
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Bathgate Rangers
Friday, November 8, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Brentwood Bandits
Friday, November 8, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at LA Great Danes
Friday, November 8, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Guentzel Gunners
Friday, November 8, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Gilbert Sharks
Friday, November 8, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Friday, November 8, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Bucks County Raccoons
Friday, November 8, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Charlotte Buzzards
Friday, November 8, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, November 9, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Lafayette Homesteaders
Saturday, November 9, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, November 9, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, November 9, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at California Regulators
Saturday, November 9, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, November 9, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, November 9, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Yellowknife Braves
Monday, November 11, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Charlotte Buzzards
Monday, November 11, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Yellowknife Braves
Monday, November 11, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Toledo Walleye
Monday, November 11, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at LA Great Danes
Monday, November 11, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Monday, November 11, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at California Regulators
Monday, November 11, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Cincinnati Inferno
Monday, November 11, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Guentzel Gunners
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Toledo Walleye
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Charlotte Buzzards
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Cincinnati Inferno
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Bucks County Raccoons
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Yellowknife Braves
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Alamo Defenders
Friday, November 15, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Jagr Mullets
Friday, November 15, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Friday, November 15, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Friday, November 15, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Cincinnati Inferno
Friday, November 15, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Yellowknife Braves
Friday, November 15, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Gilbert Sharks
Friday, November 15, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Lafayette Homesteaders
Friday, November 15, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at LA Great Danes
Saturday, November 16, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at LA Great Danes
Saturday, November 16, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at California Regulators
Saturday, November 16, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Lafayette Homesteaders
Saturday, November 16, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, November 16, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, November 16, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, November 16, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, November 16, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Bucks County Raccoons
Monday, November 18, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Bucks County Raccoons
Monday, November 18, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Alamo Defenders
Monday, November 18, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at California Regulators
Monday, November 18, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Monday, November 18, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Jagr Mullets
Monday, November 18, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Cincinnati Inferno
Monday, November 18, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Yellowknife Braves
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Jagr Mullets
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Gilbert Sharks
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at LA Great Danes
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Bucks County Raccoons
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Lafayette Homesteaders
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Alamo Defenders
Friday, November 22, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Charlotte Buzzards
Friday, November 22, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Bucks County Raccoons
Friday, November 22, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Friday, November 22, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Toledo Walleye
Friday, November 22, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Guentzel Gunners
Friday, November 22, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Yellowknife Braves
Friday, November 22, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Cincinnati Inferno
Friday, November 22, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, November 23, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Lafayette Homesteaders
Saturday, November 23, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, November 23, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, November 23, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, November 23, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at LA Great Danes
Saturday, November 23, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at California Regulators
Saturday, November 23, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Gilbert Sharks
Monday, November 25, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Monday, November 25, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, November 25, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Charlotte Buzzards
Monday, November 25, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Yellowknife Braves
Monday, November 25, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Jagr Mullets
Monday, November 25, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Guentzel Gunners
Monday, November 25, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Brentwood Bandits
Monday, November 25, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Bucks County Raccoons
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Charlotte Buzzards
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Guentzel Gunners
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Brentwood Bandits
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Gilbert Sharks
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Cincinnati Inferno
Friday, November 29, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Friday, November 29, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Yellowknife Braves
Friday, November 29, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Lafayette Homesteaders
Friday, November 29, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Toledo Walleye
Friday, November 29, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Jagr Mullets
Friday, November 29, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Bathgate Rangers
Friday, November 29, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at California Regulators
Saturday, November 30, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, November 30, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, November 30, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, November 30, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, November 30, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, November 30, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, November 30, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at LA Great Danes
Saturday, November 30, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Toledo Walleye
Monday, December 2, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Monday, December 2, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Bathgate Rangers
Monday, December 2, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at California Regulators
Monday, December 2, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, December 2, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Gilbert Sharks
Monday, December 2, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Toledo Walleye
Monday, December 2, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Yellowknife Braves
Monday, December 2, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Cincinnati Inferno
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at California Regulators
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Alamo Defenders
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Bucks County Raccoons
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Toledo Walleye
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Jagr Mullets
Friday, December 6, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Friday, December 6, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Guentzel Gunners
Friday, December 6, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Cincinnati Inferno
Friday, December 6, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Brentwood Bandits
Friday, December 6, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Jagr Mullets
Friday, December 6, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Gilbert Sharks
Friday, December 6, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at LA Great Danes
Friday, December 6, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, December 7, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, December 7, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, December 7, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, December 7, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Lafayette Homesteaders
Saturday, December 7, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, December 7, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Guentzel Gunners
Saturday, December 7, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at LA Great Danes
Monday, December 9, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Gilbert Sharks
Monday, December 9, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Bucks County Raccoons
Monday, December 9, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Monday, December 9, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Alamo Defenders
Monday, December 9, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at LA Great Danes
Monday, December 9, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, December 9, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Bathgate Rangers
Monday, December 9, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Jagr Mullets
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Brentwood Bandits
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Bucks County Raccoons
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Alamo Defenders
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Gilbert Sharks
Friday, December 13, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Jagr Mullets
Friday, December 13, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Bucks County Raccoons
Friday, December 13, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Charlotte Buzzards
Friday, December 13, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at California Regulators
Friday, December 13, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Toledo Walleye
Friday, December 13, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Guentzel Gunners
Friday, December 13, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Bathgate Rangers
Friday, December 13, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, December 14, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, December 14, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, December 14, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, December 14, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, December 14, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Guentzel Gunners
Saturday, December 14, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, December 14, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at LA Great Danes
Saturday, December 14, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Yellowknife Braves
Monday, December 16, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at LA Great Danes
Monday, December 16, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Jagr Mullets
Monday, December 16, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Gilbert Sharks
Monday, December 16, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Monday, December 16, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Guentzel Gunners
Monday, December 16, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Bucks County Raccoons
Monday, December 16, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, December 16, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Charlotte Buzzards
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at California Regulators
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at LA Great Danes
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Cincinnati Inferno
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Brentwood Bandits
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Alamo Defenders
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Yellowknife Braves
Friday, December 20, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Gilbert Sharks
Friday, December 20, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Brentwood Bandits
Friday, December 20, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Toledo Walleye
Friday, December 20, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Alamo Defenders
Friday, December 20, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at California Regulators
Friday, December 20, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Yellowknife Braves
Friday, December 20, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Charlotte Buzzards
Friday, December 20, 2019 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, December 21, 2019 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Guentzel Gunners
Saturday, December 21, 2019 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, December 21, 2019 3:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, December 21, 2019 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, December 21, 2019 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, December 21, 2019 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, December 21, 2019 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Yellowknife Braves
Monday, January 6, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Gilbert Sharks
Monday, January 6, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Bathgate Rangers
Monday, January 6, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Monday, January 6, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Jagr Mullets
Monday, January 6, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Brentwood Bandits
Monday, January 6, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, January 6, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Cincinnati Inferno
Monday, January 6, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Guentzel Gunners
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Bucks County Raccoons
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Charlotte Buzzards
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Toledo Walleye
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Guentzel Gunners
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Gilbert Sharks
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Jagr Mullets
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at California Regulators
Friday, January 10, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Brentwood Bandits
Friday, January 10, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Yellowknife Braves
Friday, January 10, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Friday, January 10, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at California Regulators
Friday, January 10, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Friday, January 10, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Lafayette Homesteaders
Friday, January 10, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Cincinnati Inferno
Friday, January 10, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, January 11, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, January 11, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at California Regulators
Saturday, January 11, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, January 11, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, January 11, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, January 11, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, January 11, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, January 11, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Monday, January 13, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Yellowknife Braves
Monday, January 13, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Cincinnati Inferno
Monday, January 13, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Bucks County Raccoons
Monday, January 13, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at California Regulators
Monday, January 13, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Monday, January 13, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Brentwood Bandits
Monday, January 13, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Jagr Mullets
Monday, January 13, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Guentzel Gunners
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Guentzel Gunners
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Gilbert Sharks
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Yellowknife Braves
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Charlotte Buzzards
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Bucks County Raccoons
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Toledo Walleye
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Friday, January 17, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Alamo Defenders
Friday, January 17, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Yellowknife Braves
Friday, January 17, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Toledo Walleye
Friday, January 17, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at LA Great Danes
Friday, January 17, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Guentzel Gunners
Friday, January 17, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Cincinnati Inferno
Friday, January 17, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at California Regulators
Friday, January 17, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Lafayette Homesteaders
Saturday, January 18, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at California Regulators
Saturday, January 18, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, January 18, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, January 18, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Lafayette Homesteaders
Saturday, January 18, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, January 18, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, January 18, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, January 18, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Bathgate Rangers
Monday, January 20, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, January 20, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Bucks County Raccoons
Monday, January 20, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Toledo Walleye
Monday, January 20, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Gilbert Sharks
Monday, January 20, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Cincinnati Inferno
Monday, January 20, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Alamo Defenders
Monday, January 20, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Guentzel Gunners
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Lafayette Homesteaders
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Yellowknife Braves
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Brentwood Bandits
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Gilbert Sharks
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Jagr Mullets
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Cincinnati Inferno
Friday, January 24, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Jagr Mullets
Friday, January 24, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Toledo Walleye
Friday, January 24, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Bucks County Raccoons
Friday, January 24, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Alamo Defenders
Friday, January 24, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Charlotte Buzzards
Friday, January 24, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Friday, January 24, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, January 25, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, January 25, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Guentzel Gunners
Saturday, January 25, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, January 25, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, January 25, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, January 25, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, January 25, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, January 25, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at LA Great Danes
Monday, January 27, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Bathgate Rangers
Monday, January 27, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Monday, January 27, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Guentzel Gunners
Monday, January 27, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, January 27, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Cincinnati Inferno
Monday, January 27, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Charlotte Buzzards
Monday, January 27, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Bucks County Raccoons
Monday, January 27, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Brentwood Bandits
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at California Regulators
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Toledo Walleye
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Alamo Defenders
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Jagr Mullets
Friday, January 31, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at California Regulators
Friday, January 31, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at LA Great Danes
Friday, January 31, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Guentzel Gunners
Friday, January 31, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Alamo Defenders
Friday, January 31, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Charlotte Buzzards
Friday, January 31, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, February 1, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, February 1, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, February 1, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, February 1, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, February 1, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, February 1, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Gilbert Sharks
Monday, February 3, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at LA Great Danes
Monday, February 3, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Monday, February 3, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Alamo Defenders
Monday, February 3, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Bathgate Rangers
Monday, February 3, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Gilbert Sharks
Monday, February 3, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Lafayette Homesteaders
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Yellowknife Braves
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Cincinnati Inferno
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Alamo Defenders
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Lafayette Homesteaders
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at California Regulators
Friday, February 7, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Toledo Walleye
Friday, February 7, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Brentwood Bandits
Friday, February 7, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Charlotte Buzzards
Friday, February 7, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Gilbert Sharks
Friday, February 7, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at LA Great Danes
Friday, February 7, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Guentzel Gunners
Friday, February 7, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, February 8, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, February 8, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, February 8, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, February 8, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Guentzel Gunners
Saturday, February 8, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, February 8, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, February 8, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, February 8, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at LA Great Danes
Monday, February 10, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, February 10, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Charlotte Buzzards
Monday, February 10, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Jagr Mullets
Monday, February 10, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Toledo Walleye
Monday, February 10, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Guentzel Gunners
Monday, February 10, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Gilbert Sharks
Monday, February 10, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at LA Great Danes
Monday, February 10, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Cincinnati Inferno
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Bucks County Raccoons
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Alamo Defenders
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at California Regulators
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Jagr Mullets
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Lafayette Homesteaders
Friday, February 14, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Bucks County Raccoons
Friday, February 14, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Lafayette Homesteaders
Friday, February 14, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Charlotte Buzzards
Friday, February 14, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at California Regulators
Friday, February 14, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Yellowknife Braves
Friday, February 14, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Brentwood Bandits
Friday, February 14, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Cincinnati Inferno
Friday, February 14, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, February 15, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, February 15, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, February 15, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, February 15, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at California Regulators
Saturday, February 15, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, February 15, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, February 15, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, February 15, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Yellowknife Braves
Monday, February 17, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Guentzel Gunners
Monday, February 17, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at LA Great Danes
Monday, February 17, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Brentwood Bandits
Monday, February 17, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Yellowknife Braves
Monday, February 17, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Charlotte Buzzards
Monday, February 17, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Gilbert Sharks
Monday, February 17, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Toledo Walleye
Monday, February 17, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Toledo Walleye
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Bucks County Raccoons
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Jagr Mullets
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Guentzel Gunners
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Alamo Defenders
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at LA Great Danes
Friday, February 21, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at LA Great Danes
Friday, February 21, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Gilbert Sharks
Friday, February 21, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Charlotte Buzzards
Friday, February 21, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Jagr Mullets
Friday, February 21, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Toledo Walleye
Friday, February 21, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Guentzel Gunners
Friday, February 21, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Lafayette Homesteaders
Friday, February 21, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, February 22, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, February 22, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, February 22, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, February 22, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, February 22, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, February 22, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, February 22, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, February 22, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, February 24, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Yellowknife Braves
Monday, February 24, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Brentwood Bandits
Monday, February 24, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, February 24, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Charlotte Buzzards
Monday, February 24, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Monday, February 24, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at California Regulators
Monday, February 24, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Cincinnati Inferno
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Cincinnati Inferno
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Brentwood Bandits
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at California Regulators
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Alamo Defenders
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Bucks County Raccoons
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Yellowknife Braves
Friday, February 28, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at LA Great Danes
Friday, February 28, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Guentzel Gunners
Friday, February 28, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at California Regulators
Friday, February 28, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Brentwood Bandits
Friday, February 28, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Yellowknife Braves
Friday, February 28, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Charlotte Buzzards
Friday, February 28, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, February 29, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, February 29, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Gilbert Sharks
Saturday, February 29, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, February 29, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, February 29, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, February 29, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Guentzel Gunners
Saturday, February 29, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, February 29, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Monday, March 2, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Charlotte Buzzards
Monday, March 2, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, March 2, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Toledo Walleye
Monday, March 2, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Guentzel Gunners
Monday, March 2, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at LA Great Danes
Monday, March 2, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Gilbert Sharks
Monday, March 2, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Jagr Mullets
Monday, March 2, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Bucks County Raccoons
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Gilbert Sharks
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Alamo Defenders
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Jagr Mullets
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Cincinnati Inferno
Friday, March 6, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Brentwood Bandits
Friday, March 6, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Friday, March 6, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Cincinnati Inferno
Friday, March 6, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Yellowknife Braves
Friday, March 6, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at LA Great Danes
Friday, March 6, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Lafayette Homesteaders
Friday, March 6, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at California Regulators
Friday, March 6, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, March 7, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, March 7, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Bathgate Rangers
Saturday, March 7, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, March 7, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, March 7, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, March 7, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at California Regulators
Saturday, March 7, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Gilbert Sharks
Monday, March 9, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Alamo Defenders
Monday, March 9, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at California Regulators
Monday, March 9, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Gilbert Sharks
Monday, March 9, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at LA Great Danes
Monday, March 9, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Bathgate Rangers
Monday, March 9, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Brentwood Bandits
Monday, March 9, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Jagr Mullets
Monday, March 9, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Lafayette Homesteaders
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at California Regulators
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Gilbert Sharks
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at LA Great Danes
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Alamo Defenders
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Brentwood Bandits
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Jagr Mullets
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Lafayette Homesteaders
Friday, March 13, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Friday, March 13, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Toledo Walleye
Friday, March 13, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Yellowknife Braves
Friday, March 13, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Bucks County Raccoons
Friday, March 13, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Guentzel Gunners
Friday, March 13, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Friday, March 13, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Charlotte Buzzards
Friday, March 13, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, March 14, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Saturday, March 14, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, March 14, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, March 14, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, March 14, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, March 14, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, March 14, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, March 14, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Guentzel Gunners
Monday, March 16, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, March 16, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Guentzel Gunners
Monday, March 16, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Bathgate Rangers
Monday, March 16, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Brentwood Bandits
Monday, March 16, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Jagr Mullets
Monday, March 16, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Cincinnati Inferno
Monday, March 16, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at LA Great Danes
Monday, March 16, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Brentwood Bandits
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Charlotte Buzzards
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Bucks County Raccoons
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at LA Great Danes
Friday, March 20, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Friday, March 20, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Yellowknife Braves
Friday, March 20, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Bathgate Rangers
Friday, March 20, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Gilbert Sharks
Friday, March 20, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at California Regulators
Friday, March 20, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Lafayette Homesteaders
Friday, March 20, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Brentwood Bandits
Saturday, March 21, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, March 21, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at LA Great Danes
Saturday, March 21, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, March 21, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Guentzel Gunners
Saturday, March 21, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, March 21, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Saturday, March 21, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Yellowknife Braves
Saturday, March 21, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at California Regulators
Monday, March 23, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Guentzel Gunners
Monday, March 23, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, March 23, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Monday, March 23, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at California Regulators
Monday, March 23, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Jagr Mullets
Monday, March 23, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Brentwood Bandits
Monday, March 23, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at LA Great Danes
Monday, March 23, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Bathgate Rangers
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Brentwood Bandits
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at Lafayette Homesteaders
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Gilbert Sharks
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at California Regulators
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Toledo Walleye
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Yellowknife Braves
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at LA Great Danes
Friday, March 27, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at LA Great Danes
Friday, March 27, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Friday, March 27, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Alamo Defenders
Friday, March 27, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Toledo Walleye
Friday, March 27, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Friday, March 27, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Charlotte Buzzards
Friday, March 27, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Jagr Mullets
Saturday, March 28, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Cincinnati Inferno
Saturday, March 28, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at California Regulators
Saturday, March 28, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Alamo Defenders
Saturday, March 28, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Bucks County Raccoons
Saturday, March 28, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Charlotte Buzzards
Saturday, March 28, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at Toledo Walleye
Saturday, March 28, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Guentzel Gunners
Saturday, March 28, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Charlotte Buzzards
Monday, March 30, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA Bucks County Raccoons at Yellowknife Braves
Monday, March 30, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Jagr Mullets at Brentwood Bandits
Monday, March 30, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Bathgate Rangers at Lafayette Homesteaders
Monday, March 30, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA Guentzel Gunners at Cincinnati Inferno
Monday, March 30, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Toledo Walleye at Chicago Cosa Nostra
Monday, March 30, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Charlotte Buzzards at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers
Monday, March 30, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Alamo Defenders at LA Great Danes
Monday, March 30, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Gilbert Sharks at California Regulators
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 1:00 pm ICE ARENA California Regulators at Alamo Defenders
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 2:00 pm ICE ARENA Thunder Bay Nor"Westers at Guentzel Gunners
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 3:00 pm ICE ARENA Yellowknife Braves at Toledo Walleye
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 4:00 pm ICE ARENA LA Great Danes at Gilbert Sharks
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 5:00 pm ICE ARENA Brentwood Bandits at Bathgate Rangers
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 6:00 pm ICE ARENA Chicago Cosa Nostra at Bucks County Raccoons
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 7:00 pm ICE ARENA Cincinnati Inferno at Charlotte Buzzards
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 8:00 pm ICE ARENA Lafayette Homesteaders at Jagr Mullets

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/21/2019 12:26:34 PM