Mid-West Hockey League

Team Schedule - LA Great Danes

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
To download this schedule in iCalendar format, Click Here

Team Contact Information



Bob Michalowski

Email: bmich93@comcast.com

Monday, October 21, 2019 5:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 3:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, October 25, 2019 2:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, October 26, 2019 1:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Monday, October 28, 2019 4:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 6:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, November 1, 2019 8:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 2, 2019 3:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, November 4, 2019 6:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 2:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, November 8, 2019 2:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 9, 2019 6:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Monday, November 11, 2019 4:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 7:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Friday, November 15, 2019 8:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 16, 2019 1:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, November 18, 2019 1:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 3:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Friday, November 22, 2019 5:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 23, 2019 5:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, November 25, 2019 5:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, November 29, 2019 1:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 30, 2019 7:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Monday, December 2, 2019 4:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 6:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, December 6, 2019 7:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 7, 2019 7:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, December 9, 2019 5:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 7:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, December 13, 2019 8:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 14, 2019 7:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, December 16, 2019 1:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 3:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Friday, December 20, 2019 2:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 21, 2019 4:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, January 6, 2020 3:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 8:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Friday, January 10, 2020 8:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 11, 2020 2:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, January 13, 2020 3:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 1:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Friday, January 17, 2020 4:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 18, 2020 5:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, January 20, 2020 7:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 25, 2020 8:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, January 27, 2020 4:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 4:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, January 31, 2020 2:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 1, 2020 2:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, February 3, 2020 1:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 3:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, February 7, 2020 5:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 8, 2020 8:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, February 10, 2020 7:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 3:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Friday, February 14, 2020 8:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 15, 2020 4:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, February 17, 2020 2:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 8:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, February 21, 2020 1:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 22, 2020 3:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 5:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Friday, February 28, 2020 1:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 29, 2020 2:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, March 2, 2020 5:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 4:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Friday, March 6, 2020 5:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 7, 2020 6:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, March 9, 2020 4:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 3:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, March 13, 2020 3:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 14, 2020 2:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Monday, March 16, 2020 7:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 7:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, March 20, 2020 3:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 21, 2020 2:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, March 23, 2020 7:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 7:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 8:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, March 27, 2020 1:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, March 30, 2020 7:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 4:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/21/2019 12:26:33 PM