Mid-West Hockey League

Team Schedule - Yellowknife Braves

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
To download this schedule in iCalendar format, Click Here

Team Contact Information



Jamie Campbell

Email: jwcampbell70@yahoo.com

Monday, October 21, 2019 2:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 5:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, October 26, 2019 5:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Monday, October 28, 2019 6:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 3:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, November 1, 2019 8:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 2, 2019 1:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Monday, November 4, 2019 4:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 7:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Friday, November 8, 2019 3:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 9, 2019 7:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, November 11, 2019 2:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 6:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, November 15, 2019 5:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 16, 2019 4:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, November 18, 2019 7:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 7:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, November 22, 2019 6:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 23, 2019 1:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, November 25, 2019 4:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 4:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, November 29, 2019 2:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 30, 2019 3:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Monday, December 2, 2019 7:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 7:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, December 6, 2019 7:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 7, 2019 1:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, December 9, 2019 7:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 3:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, December 13, 2019 5:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 14, 2019 8:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, December 16, 2019 3:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 7:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, December 20, 2019 6:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 21, 2019 7:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, January 6, 2020 7:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 1:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, January 10, 2020 2:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 11, 2020 8:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, January 13, 2020 1:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 4:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Friday, January 17, 2020 2:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 18, 2020 7:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, January 20, 2020 1:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 3:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Friday, January 24, 2020 7:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 25, 2020 8:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Monday, January 27, 2020 6:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 7:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 1, 2020 4:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 2:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, February 7, 2020 1:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 8, 2020 3:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 2:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, February 14, 2020 5:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 15, 2020 8:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, February 17, 2020 4:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 2:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, February 21, 2020 8:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 22, 2020 4:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, February 24, 2020 1:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 8:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, February 28, 2020 5:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 29, 2020 3:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Monday, March 2, 2020 8:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 1:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, March 6, 2020 4:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Monday, March 9, 2020 3:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 1:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Friday, March 13, 2020 3:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 14, 2020 3:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Monday, March 16, 2020 8:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 4:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, March 20, 2020 2:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 21, 2020 7:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Monday, March 23, 2020 1:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 7:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, March 27, 2020 3:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 28, 2020 2:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, March 30, 2020 1:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 3:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/21/2019 12:26:33 PM