Mid-West Hockey League

Team Schedule - Toledo Walleye

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
To download this schedule in iCalendar format, Click Here

Team Contact Information



Mike Borzenski

Email: mborz1@comcast.net

Monday, October 21, 2019 6:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 8:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Friday, October 25, 2019 4:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, October 26, 2019 6:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, October 28, 2019 7:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 1:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Friday, November 1, 2019 2:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, November 4, 2019 2:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 1:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Friday, November 8, 2019 2:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 9, 2019 5:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Monday, November 11, 2019 3:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 1:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, November 15, 2019 5:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 16, 2019 8:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, November 18, 2019 5:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 6:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Friday, November 22, 2019 4:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 23, 2019 6:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, November 25, 2019 1:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 3:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, November 29, 2019 4:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 30, 2019 8:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, December 2, 2019 6:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 6:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, December 6, 2019 2:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 7, 2019 2:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Monday, December 9, 2019 1:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 2:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, December 13, 2019 5:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 14, 2019 4:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, December 16, 2019 7:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, December 20, 2019 3:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 21, 2019 3:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, January 6, 2020 4:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 3:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, January 10, 2020 2:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 11, 2020 5:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, January 13, 2020 8:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 7:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, January 17, 2020 3:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 18, 2020 1:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, January 20, 2020 3:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 4:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, January 24, 2020 2:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 25, 2020 6:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, January 27, 2020 8:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 4:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, January 31, 2020 4:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 1, 2020 1:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, February 3, 2020 5:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 4:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, February 7, 2020 1:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 8, 2020 7:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, February 10, 2020 4:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 7:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, February 14, 2020 5:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 15, 2020 6:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, February 17, 2020 7:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 2:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Friday, February 21, 2020 5:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 22, 2020 7:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, February 24, 2020 1:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 7:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, February 28, 2020 7:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 29, 2020 3:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, March 2, 2020 3:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, March 6, 2020 4:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 7, 2020 5:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, March 9, 2020 2:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 4:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Friday, March 13, 2020 2:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 14, 2020 2:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Monday, March 16, 2020 6:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 7:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 21, 2020 1:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, March 23, 2020 8:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 6:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Friday, March 27, 2020 4:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 28, 2020 6:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Monday, March 30, 2020 5:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 3:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/21/2019 12:26:33 PM