Mid-West Hockey League

Team Schedule - Guentzel Gunners

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
To download this schedule in iCalendar format, Click Here

Team Contact Information



Jeremiah Mondi

Email: Jeremiahmondi09@gmail.com

Monday, October 21, 2019 8:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 8:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, October 25, 2019 8:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, October 26, 2019 1:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Monday, October 28, 2019 3:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 5:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, November 1, 2019 1:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 2, 2019 5:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Monday, November 4, 2019 3:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 6:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Friday, November 8, 2019 3:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, November 11, 2019 8:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 4:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, November 15, 2019 2:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 16, 2019 6:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, November 18, 2019 6:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 8:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Friday, November 22, 2019 5:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 23, 2019 7:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, November 25, 2019 6:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 2:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, November 29, 2019 6:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 30, 2019 1:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, December 2, 2019 7:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 1:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Friday, December 6, 2019 2:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 7, 2019 6:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, December 9, 2019 8:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, December 13, 2019 6:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 14, 2019 5:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, December 16, 2019 5:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 3:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, December 20, 2019 8:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 21, 2019 1:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Monday, January 6, 2020 8:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 4:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, January 10, 2020 3:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 11, 2020 4:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, January 13, 2020 8:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 1:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, January 17, 2020 5:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 18, 2020 8:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Monday, January 20, 2020 4:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 1:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, January 24, 2020 7:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 25, 2020 2:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, January 27, 2020 3:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 2:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Friday, January 31, 2020 3:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, February 3, 2020 3:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Friday, February 7, 2020 6:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 8, 2020 4:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, February 10, 2020 5:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 4:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, February 14, 2020 3:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 15, 2020 2:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Monday, February 17, 2020 1:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 5:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Friday, February 21, 2020 6:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 22, 2020 5:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, February 24, 2020 4:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 1:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, February 28, 2020 2:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 29, 2020 6:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, March 2, 2020 4:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 3:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, March 6, 2020 8:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 7, 2020 1:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Monday, March 9, 2020 7:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 6:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, March 13, 2020 5:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 14, 2020 8:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, March 16, 2020 2:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 3:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, March 20, 2020 6:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 21, 2020 4:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Monday, March 23, 2020 1:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 2:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, March 27, 2020 4:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 28, 2020 7:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, March 30, 2020 4:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 2:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/21/2019 12:26:33 PM