Mid-West Hockey League

Team Schedule - Cincinnati Inferno

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
To download this schedule in iCalendar format, Click Here

Team Contact Information



John Hamel

Email: cincyhammer@yahoo.com

Monday, October 21, 2019 7:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 2:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Friday, October 25, 2019 6:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Saturday, October 26, 2019 3:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, October 28, 2019 1:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 4:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, November 1, 2019 6:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 2, 2019 1:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, November 4, 2019 2:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 3:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, November 8, 2019 6:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 9, 2019 6:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Monday, November 11, 2019 7:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 3:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, November 15, 2019 4:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 16, 2019 5:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, November 18, 2019 6:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 1:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, November 22, 2019 7:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 23, 2019 2:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, November 25, 2019 2:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 7:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Friday, November 29, 2019 4:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 30, 2019 3:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, December 2, 2019 8:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, December 6, 2019 3:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 7, 2019 3:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, December 9, 2019 5:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 6:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Friday, December 13, 2019 3:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 14, 2019 2:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, December 16, 2019 5:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 4:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, December 20, 2019 1:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 21, 2019 5:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, January 6, 2020 7:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 4:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Friday, January 10, 2020 7:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 11, 2020 1:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, January 13, 2020 2:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 8:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, January 17, 2020 6:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 18, 2020 4:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, January 20, 2020 5:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 7:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, January 24, 2020 2:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 25, 2020 5:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, January 27, 2020 5:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, February 3, 2020 1:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 3:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, February 7, 2020 3:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 8, 2020 6:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, February 10, 2020 5:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 1:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Friday, February 14, 2020 7:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 15, 2020 2:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Monday, February 17, 2020 5:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 7:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, February 21, 2020 6:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 22, 2020 2:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, February 24, 2020 7:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 1:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Friday, February 28, 2020 6:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 29, 2020 8:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, March 2, 2020 4:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 7:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Friday, March 6, 2020 3:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 7, 2020 1:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Monday, March 9, 2020 6:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 5:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Friday, March 13, 2020 8:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 14, 2020 7:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, March 16, 2020 6:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 1:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Friday, March 20, 2020 2:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 21, 2020 5:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, March 23, 2020 4:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Friday, March 27, 2020 7:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 28, 2020 1:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 28, 2020 4:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, March 30, 2020 4:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 7:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/21/2019 12:26:32 PM