Mid-West Hockey League

Team Schedule - Charlotte Buzzards

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
To download this schedule in iCalendar format, Click Here

Team Contact Information



Michael Cole

Email: mdcole1@gmail.com

Monday, October 21, 2019 8:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 7:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, October 25, 2019 2:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, October 26, 2019 7:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, October 28, 2019 5:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 8:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, November 1, 2019 3:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 2, 2019 2:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, November 4, 2019 8:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 1:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, November 8, 2019 7:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 9, 2019 7:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, November 11, 2019 1:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 2:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, November 15, 2019 4:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 16, 2019 6:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 3:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, November 22, 2019 1:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 23, 2019 4:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, November 25, 2019 3:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 1:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Friday, November 29, 2019 3:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 30, 2019 2:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, December 2, 2019 6:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 4:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, December 6, 2019 4:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 7, 2019 1:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, December 9, 2019 2:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 4:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, December 13, 2019 3:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 14, 2019 5:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Monday, December 16, 2019 8:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 6:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Friday, December 20, 2019 7:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 21, 2019 4:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Monday, January 6, 2020 1:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 2:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, January 10, 2020 7:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 11, 2020 4:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Monday, January 13, 2020 7:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 5:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Friday, January 17, 2020 2:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 18, 2020 6:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 2:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, January 24, 2020 5:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 25, 2020 6:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Monday, January 27, 2020 6:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 1:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, January 31, 2020 5:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 1, 2020 3:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 1:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, February 7, 2020 3:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 8, 2020 4:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Monday, February 10, 2020 2:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 1:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, February 14, 2020 3:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 15, 2020 7:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, February 17, 2020 5:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 5:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Friday, February 21, 2020 3:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 22, 2020 2:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Monday, February 24, 2020 4:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 4:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, February 28, 2020 6:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 29, 2020 6:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Monday, March 2, 2020 1:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 7:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, March 6, 2020 8:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Monday, March 9, 2020 5:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 8:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, March 13, 2020 7:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 14, 2020 6:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, March 16, 2020 3:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 5:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, March 20, 2020 5:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 21, 2020 1:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Monday, March 23, 2020 7:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, March 27, 2020 6:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 28, 2020 5:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 28, 2020 8:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Monday, March 30, 2020 6:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 7:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/21/2019 12:26:32 PM