Mid-West Hockey League

Team Schedule - California Regulators

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
To download this schedule in iCalendar format, Click Here

Team Contact Information



George Skiles

Email: capitals.mwbl@gmail.com

Monday, October 21, 2019 5:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 4:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Friday, October 25, 2019 3:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, October 26, 2019 2:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, October 28, 2019 6:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 1:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, November 1, 2019 6:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 2, 2019 2:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, November 4, 2019 5:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 6:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Friday, November 8, 2019 1:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 9, 2019 4:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, November 11, 2019 6:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, November 15, 2019 6:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 16, 2019 2:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Monday, November 18, 2019 3:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 5:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, November 22, 2019 3:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 23, 2019 6:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Monday, November 25, 2019 4:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 7:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, November 29, 2019 7:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 30, 2019 2:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, December 2, 2019 3:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 1:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Friday, December 6, 2019 5:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, December 9, 2019 3:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 5:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Friday, December 13, 2019 4:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 14, 2019 1:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Monday, December 16, 2019 1:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 2:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, December 20, 2019 5:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 21, 2019 3:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Monday, January 6, 2020 6:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 8:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, January 10, 2020 4:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 11, 2020 2:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Monday, January 13, 2020 4:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 3:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, January 17, 2020 7:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 18, 2020 1:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Monday, January 20, 2020 5:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 3:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Friday, January 24, 2020 5:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 25, 2020 7:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, January 27, 2020 3:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 2:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Friday, January 31, 2020 1:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, February 3, 2020 2:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 7:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 8, 2020 2:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Monday, February 10, 2020 7:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 5:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, February 14, 2020 4:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 15, 2020 4:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Monday, February 17, 2020 6:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 6:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Friday, February 21, 2020 1:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 22, 2020 1:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, February 24, 2020 6:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 5:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, February 28, 2020 3:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 29, 2020 7:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Monday, March 2, 2020 5:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 2:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, March 6, 2020 7:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 7, 2020 6:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 7, 2020 8:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, March 9, 2020 2:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 1:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Friday, March 13, 2020 1:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 14, 2020 4:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, March 16, 2020 4:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 6:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, March 20, 2020 5:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 21, 2020 8:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, March 23, 2020 4:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 5:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 28, 2020 2:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, March 30, 2020 8:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 1:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/21/2019 12:26:32 PM