Mid-West Hockey League

Team Schedule - Alamo Defenders

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
To download this schedule in iCalendar format, Click Here

Team Contact Information



Mike Lassman

Email: MLassman33@aol.com

Monday, October 21, 2019 3:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 2:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, October 25, 2019 8:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, October 26, 2019 4:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, October 28, 2019 5:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 7:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, November 1, 2019 4:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 2, 2019 7:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, November 4, 2019 1:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 7:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Friday, November 8, 2019 8:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 9, 2019 5:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Monday, November 11, 2019 7:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 7:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, November 15, 2019 8:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 16, 2019 2:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, November 18, 2019 2:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 8:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Friday, November 22, 2019 1:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 23, 2019 3:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, November 25, 2019 7:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 30, 2019 6:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, December 2, 2019 2:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 3:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, December 6, 2019 8:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 7, 2019 2:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Monday, December 9, 2019 4:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 6:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, December 13, 2019 8:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 14, 2019 1:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, December 16, 2019 6:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 6:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Friday, December 20, 2019 4:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 21, 2019 1:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Monday, January 6, 2020 5:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 5:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, January 10, 2020 4:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 11, 2020 7:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, January 13, 2020 2:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 5:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Friday, January 17, 2020 1:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 18, 2020 3:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, January 20, 2020 6:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, January 24, 2020 4:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 25, 2020 3:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, January 27, 2020 1:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 5:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, January 31, 2020 4:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 1, 2020 4:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, February 3, 2020 3:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 5:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, February 7, 2020 5:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 8, 2020 2:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, February 10, 2020 6:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 3:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, February 14, 2020 4:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 15, 2020 1:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, February 17, 2020 2:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 6:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Friday, February 21, 2020 2:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 22, 2020 3:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Monday, February 24, 2020 6:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 6:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, February 28, 2020 1:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 29, 2020 7:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, March 2, 2020 6:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 4:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, March 6, 2020 7:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 7, 2020 3:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, March 9, 2020 1:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 4:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, March 13, 2020 4:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 14, 2020 3:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, March 16, 2020 5:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, March 20, 2020 1:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 21, 2020 7:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, March 23, 2020 2:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, March 27, 2020 3:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 28, 2020 3:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 28, 2020 6:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Monday, March 30, 2020 7:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 1:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/21/2019 12:26:32 PM