Mid-West Hockey League

Team Schedule - Chicago Cosa Nostra

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
To download this schedule in iCalendar format, Click Here

Team Contact Information



Stray Stray Corrado

Email: straymwhl@gmail.com

Monday, October 21, 2019 2:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 6:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, October 25, 2019 6:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Saturday, October 26, 2019 7:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, October 28, 2019 8:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 7:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Friday, November 1, 2019 1:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 2, 2019 3:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Monday, November 4, 2019 7:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 4:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, November 8, 2019 5:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 9, 2019 2:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Monday, November 11, 2019 6:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 1:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, November 15, 2019 3:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 16, 2019 4:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, November 18, 2019 7:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 7:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Friday, November 22, 2019 8:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 23, 2019 2:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Monday, November 25, 2019 6:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 6:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, November 29, 2019 1:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 30, 2019 6:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Monday, December 2, 2019 1:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 4:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Friday, December 6, 2019 8:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 7, 2019 4:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, December 9, 2019 3:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 2:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, December 13, 2019 2:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 14, 2019 8:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, December 16, 2019 4:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 1:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Friday, December 20, 2019 7:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 21, 2019 5:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Monday, January 6, 2020 2:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 3:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, January 10, 2020 5:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 11, 2020 8:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, January 13, 2020 6:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 8:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, January 17, 2020 8:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 18, 2020 6:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, January 20, 2020 7:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 1:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 25, 2020 3:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Monday, January 27, 2020 2:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 6:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, January 31, 2020 1:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 1, 2020 5:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Monday, February 3, 2020 2:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 4:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, February 7, 2020 4:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 8, 2020 7:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Monday, February 10, 2020 8:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 7:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, February 14, 2020 1:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 15, 2020 8:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, February 17, 2020 7:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 3:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, February 21, 2020 8:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 22, 2020 7:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Monday, February 24, 2020 5:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 8:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Friday, February 28, 2020 7:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 29, 2020 4:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, March 2, 2020 8:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Friday, March 6, 2020 2:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, March 9, 2020 1:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 3:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, March 13, 2020 1:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 14, 2020 1:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, March 16, 2020 7:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 3:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 21, 2020 3:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, March 23, 2020 3:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 1:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 4:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, March 27, 2020 5:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, March 30, 2020 5:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 6:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/21/2019 12:26:32 PM