Mid-West Hockey League

Team Schedule - Jagr Mullets

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
To download this schedule in iCalendar format, Click Here

Team Contact Information



John Niespodzianski

Email: superstarjones66@yahoo.com

Monday, October 21, 2019 1:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 7:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Friday, October 25, 2019 5:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, October 28, 2019 3:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 6:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, November 1, 2019 4:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 2, 2019 4:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, November 4, 2019 7:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 5:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, November 8, 2019 8:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 9, 2019 4:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, November 11, 2019 2:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 3:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, November 15, 2019 1:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 16, 2019 3:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, November 18, 2019 5:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 1:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, November 22, 2019 2:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 23, 2019 4:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, November 25, 2019 5:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 2:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Friday, November 29, 2019 5:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 30, 2019 5:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, December 2, 2019 1:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 7:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Friday, December 6, 2019 5:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 7, 2019 7:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Monday, December 9, 2019 8:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 1:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, December 13, 2019 1:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 14, 2019 3:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Monday, December 16, 2019 2:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 4:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, December 20, 2019 3:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 21, 2019 7:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, January 6, 2020 4:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 6:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, January 10, 2020 6:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 11, 2020 6:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Monday, January 13, 2020 7:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 6:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, January 17, 2020 5:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 18, 2020 5:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Monday, January 20, 2020 6:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 6:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, January 24, 2020 1:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 25, 2020 7:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Monday, January 27, 2020 2:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 7:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 1, 2020 1:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, February 7, 2020 2:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 8, 2020 1:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, February 10, 2020 3:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 6:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, February 14, 2020 2:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 15, 2020 3:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Monday, February 17, 2020 3:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 4:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, February 21, 2020 4:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 22, 2020 6:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, February 24, 2020 3:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 2:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Friday, February 28, 2020 4:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 29, 2020 1:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, March 2, 2020 7:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 6:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, March 6, 2020 6:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 7, 2020 2:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Monday, March 9, 2020 7:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 7:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, March 13, 2020 7:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 14, 2020 7:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Monday, March 16, 2020 5:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 2:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Friday, March 20, 2020 4:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 21, 2020 3:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, March 23, 2020 5:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 5:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Friday, March 27, 2020 7:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 28, 2020 5:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, March 30, 2020 2:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 8:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/21/2019 12:26:33 PM