Mid-West Hockey League

Team Schedule - Brentwood Bandits

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
To download this schedule in iCalendar format, Click Here

Team Contact Information



Chris Niespodzianski

Email: chrisnez72@yahoo.com

Monday, October 21, 2019 4:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 6:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, October 25, 2019 1:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Monday, October 28, 2019 8:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 8:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Friday, November 1, 2019 2:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 2, 2019 6:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, November 4, 2019 4:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 3:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, November 8, 2019 1:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 9, 2019 3:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, November 11, 2019 4:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Friday, November 15, 2019 1:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 16, 2019 7:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 2:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, November 22, 2019 8:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, November 25, 2019 7:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 3:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, November 29, 2019 2:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 30, 2019 1:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Monday, December 2, 2019 3:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 5:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, December 6, 2019 4:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 7, 2019 3:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Monday, December 9, 2019 4:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 1:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, December 13, 2019 7:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 14, 2019 6:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, December 16, 2019 8:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 5:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, December 20, 2019 2:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 21, 2019 6:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, January 6, 2020 5:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 6:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, January 10, 2020 1:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 11, 2020 3:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, January 13, 2020 6:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 2:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, January 17, 2020 7:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 18, 2020 7:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, January 20, 2020 3:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 4:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, January 24, 2020 6:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 25, 2020 5:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Monday, January 27, 2020 7:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 1:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Friday, January 31, 2020 3:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 1, 2020 2:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Monday, February 3, 2020 6:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 5:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Friday, February 7, 2020 2:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 8, 2020 5:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Monday, February 10, 2020 1:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 6:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, February 14, 2020 6:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 15, 2020 5:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, February 17, 2020 3:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 1:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Friday, February 21, 2020 7:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 22, 2020 6:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, February 24, 2020 2:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 3:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, February 28, 2020 4:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 29, 2020 5:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Monday, March 2, 2020 2:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 6:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Friday, March 6, 2020 1:00 pm Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 7, 2020 4:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, March 9, 2020 6:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 6:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Friday, March 13, 2020 6:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 14, 2020 6:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, March 16, 2020 4:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 4:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Friday, March 20, 2020 7:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 21, 2020 5:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Monday, March 23, 2020 6:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 2:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Friday, March 27, 2020 1:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 28, 2020 7:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Monday, March 30, 2020 2:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 5:00 pm at Bathgate Rangers ICE ARENA

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/21/2019 12:26:32 PM