Mid-West Hockey League

Team Schedule - Bathgate Rangers

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
To download this schedule in iCalendar format, Click Here

Team Contact Information



Bill Schindel

Email: bschindel71@gmail.com

Monday, October 21, 2019 1:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 4:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Friday, October 25, 2019 4:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Saturday, October 26, 2019 5:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, October 28, 2019 1:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 2:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, November 1, 2019 3:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 2, 2019 5:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Monday, November 4, 2019 6:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 6, 2019 8:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Friday, November 8, 2019 4:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 9, 2019 2:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, November 11, 2019 5:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 5:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, November 15, 2019 7:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 16, 2019 7:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, November 18, 2019 3:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 20, 2019 6:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, November 22, 2019 6:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Monday, November 25, 2019 8:00 pm at Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Wednesday, November 27, 2019 1:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Friday, November 29, 2019 6:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, November 30, 2019 7:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Monday, December 2, 2019 2:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 2:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, December 6, 2019 3:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 7, 2019 5:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, December 9, 2019 7:00 pm Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 5:00 pm California Regulators ICE ARENA
Friday, December 13, 2019 7:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Saturday, December 14, 2019 3:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, December 16, 2019 2:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Wednesday, December 18, 2019 1:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Friday, December 20, 2019 4:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Monday, January 6, 2020 2:00 pm Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 7:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, January 10, 2020 1:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 11, 2020 6:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, January 13, 2020 4:00 pm at California Regulators ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 4:00 pm at Yellowknife Braves ICE ARENA
Friday, January 17, 2020 6:00 pm at Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 18, 2020 8:00 pm Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 5:00 pm at Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, January 24, 2020 4:00 pm at Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Saturday, January 25, 2020 1:00 pm Bucks County Raccoons ICE ARENA
Monday, January 27, 2020 1:00 pm Alamo Defenders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 3:00 pm Gilbert Sharks ICE ARENA
Friday, January 31, 2020 2:00 pm at LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 1, 2020 5:00 pm at Chicago Cosa Nostra ICE ARENA
Monday, February 3, 2020 4:00 pm Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 6:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, February 7, 2020 7:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 8, 2020 5:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, February 10, 2020 3:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 8:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, February 14, 2020 6:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 15, 2020 3:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, February 17, 2020 8:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 1:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Friday, February 21, 2020 4:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 22, 2020 8:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Monday, February 24, 2020 2:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 2:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Saturday, February 29, 2020 5:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Monday, March 2, 2020 7:00 pm at Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 5:00 pm Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Friday, March 6, 2020 1:00 pm at Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 7, 2020 2:00 pm Jagr Mullets ICE ARENA
Monday, March 9, 2020 5:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 5:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, March 13, 2020 5:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 14, 2020 5:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Monday, March 16, 2020 3:00 pm Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 18, 2020 1:00 pm Cincinnati Inferno ICE ARENA
Friday, March 20, 2020 3:00 pm LA Great Danes ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 21, 2020 4:00 pm at Guentzel Gunners ICE ARENA
Monday, March 23, 2020 8:00 pm Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Wednesday, March 25, 2020 6:00 pm at Toledo Walleye ICE ARENA
Friday, March 27, 2020 2:00 pm at Thunder Bay Nor"Westers ICE ARENA
Saturday, March 28, 2020 8:00 pm at Charlotte Buzzards ICE ARENA
Monday, March 30, 2020 3:00 pm at Lafayette Homesteaders ICE ARENA
Tuesday, March 31, 2020 5:00 pm Brentwood Bandits ICE ARENA

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/21/2019 12:26:32 PM